Contacts

Hospimed, spol. s r.o. ­ ­
Malešická 2251/51 ­
130 00 Praha 3 ­ ­ ­ ­
­
Tel.: 00420 225 001 511
Fax.: 00420 225 001 522
E-mail: hospimed@hospimed.cz
http://www.hospimed.cz

Bank:
Komerční banka Praha 8
číslo účtu 98247051/0100

Email: name.surname@hospimed.cz

Contact 00420 225 001 + direct line

NamePositionExtMobile
Lukáš Budka Service Technician - Medicine54000420602566662
Jana Drtinová Assistant of Service Division56400420602356429
DiS. Pavel Eliáš Services Division Director53600420602836803
Jakub Novák Service Technician - Medicine53400420602581964
Ing. Aleš Povolný Service Technician - Medicine57600420602247963
Ing. Ondřej Říha Service Technician - Medicine55400420602247995
Bc. Jiří StružkaService Technician - Medicine702197544