Contacts

Hospimed, spol. s r.o. ­ ­
Malešická 2251/51 ­
130 00 Praha 3 ­ ­ ­ ­
­
Tel.: 00420 225 001 511
Fax.: 00420 225 001 522
E-mail: hospimed@hospimed.cz
http://www.hospimed.cz

Bank:
Komerční banka Praha 8
číslo účtu 98247051/0100

Email: name.surname@hospimed.cz

Contact 00420 225 001 + direct line

NamePositionExtMobile
Ing. Radek AndělGastro Division Director53300420602329186
Jana Doubravová Public Tenders Manager53900420602207999
Pavel Frühauf Service Technician52500420602366391
Jaroslav Holub Service Technician00420702005745
Ing. Petr KlápaSales Manager51400420602750187
Jan Kleindienst Service Technician52500420602246710
Martin Sokol Project Architect and Executor53800420724059990
Jiří Soral Service Technicial52500420725793888
Bc. Marek Šiler Sales Manager57100420724593227
Mgr. Zuzana Vošahlíková Trade Official54400420601555090